Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
Tsianina Joelson Unlimited
                   
  
Biography | Filmography | News and Gossip | Conventions/Apperances | Facts | Message Board | Guestbook | What's New | Interviews | Movie Posters | Articles | Wallpapers | Picture Gallery | Bring It On (Screen Grabs and Video Clips) | Related Links | Unrelated Links | Contact Me

Home

  
                   
  
 Biography 
  
 

The formative years...

Tsianina graduated in 1993 from Coquille High School in Coquille, Oregon (in Coos County). Her father drives a school bus and carves wooden carousel horses. She has a younger sister that is 21 or 22.

Thanks to solo_existence for this information.

If I can, I'll include how to get in touch with this star on this page (usually through their agent).

Tsianina Joelson at a Glance!

Date of Birth: July 14, 1975?
Born in: Sutherlin, Orgeon
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
Maiden Name: Tsianina Means
Husband: Greg Joelson


More is to come soon!